Make your own free website on Tripod.com

 

ALUMNI MEMBERSHIP ROSTER

Class 1970

Class 1974

Class 1979
Florida Doot-Abril Brenda Ramirez-Balmonte Mirasol Abriam

Arsenio Consolacion

Candido Bautista Placido Batarina
Rogelio Dar Alma Corpuz-Beltran Abraham Caliboso
Segundo Manzano Adolfo Valentino Bruan Arnold Dayrit
Ramon Revilla Robert dela Cruz Jaime Locquiao
Jaime Rosales Yogi Diaz Conrado Macaraeg

Clarita Reyes-Supiping

Corazon Asper-Dimaculangan Alberto Marcelo

Samson Tangalin

Pepito Lim Cosme Raganit
Erlinda de Guzman-Valdez Charito San Juan-Love Mario Siador
Miguel Villafania, Jr. Rhodetto Magat
Elizabeth Mones-Manipon Class 1980
Class 1971 Virgilio Manipon Lourdes Elizaga-Dalit
Voltaire Asuncion Dorima Marcelo-Mondala Julieta Judy Kang-Manipon
Lino Bautista, Jr. Alfonso Quan Tong Cynthia Cavero-Monterola
Reynaldo Calivo Bernardita Manzano-Saclolo Ronald Sarmiento
Yolanda Chua-Corpuz Yolanda Sipin-Suyat
Rene David Epifania Rodriguez-Urbiztondo Class 1981
Ruby Gerola-Penuliar

Jocelyn Palad-Aradanas
Wilfredo Sarthou Class 1975 Fernan Dasalla
Susan Sison Ruby Estantino-Acebuche Merle Pagador-Dasalla
Ditas Ramirez-Tila Elizabeth Dacanay-Angud Mario Dayrit
Filipinas Godoy-Villacorta Robert Angud Melinda Agbulos-Magat
Manolita Ganzagan-Viray Benjamin Bello, Jr. Eva Manzano-Novak
Vessela Carino-Voukelatos Manolo Castro Reynaldo Palma
Corazon Dasalla-Consolacion Gina Soliven-Rafanan
Class 1972 Consuelo Sipin-Dasalla Dionisio Tabula
Deogracias Batarina Edgar del Castillo

Rufo Bruan III Fely Dolores Consolacion-Dunton Lynn Sumera-Euperio
Florencio Cajas Rosebella Ellazar-Martinez Mario Macaoay
Elmy Castillo Rosemarie Banaga-Palting Eliza Sarmiento
Leticia Valerio-Dar Virgilio Sarmiento
Agapito Ignacio Estrellita Basa-Taylor

Class 1983

Consorcia Barroga-Lastimosa Jesusa Batarina-Ubaldo Aila Dayrit
Rudyardo Lecitona Yolanda Duzon
Ponchito Manipon

Class 1976

Lorna Francisco-Flores
Florpina Ellazar-Manuel Eduardo Garcia Linglingay Taganas-Javier
Virginia Duzon-Mina Mariza Almendares-Muhammad Shirley Locquiao
Paz Obedoza Perlita Acosta-Nuezca
Imelda Paragas Rolando Palad Class 1984
Moises Queyquep Ponciano Peralta Ricardo Baldonado
Jose Baltazar Sibal Narciso Raganit Grace Cudiamat-Baldonado
Alvara Nida Dacanay-Sison Dolly Cavero-Regis Emmanuel Callanta
Johnny Soriano Rebecca Angud-Rodriguez Mary Ann Duzon
Lorenzo Suyat, Jr. Jean Ruiz Marlene Calimquim-Macaraeg
Elvira Doot-Trus
Class 1977 Class 1985
Class 1973 Rosita Antolin Maritess Manipon
Blesilda Casison-Alfiler Julieta Aradanas
Elpidio Angeles, Jr. Roberto Consolacion

Class 1987

Ruben Balbastro Joji Dacanay Jinky Dawana-Bamberger
Diosdado Bautista Bernard Dayrit Sonny Macaoay
Filomena Marcelo-Bautista Renato de Vera Marilyn Bristol-Simbol
Agnes Consolacion-Caliva Teresita Callanta-Dimaano
Marilou Aradanas-Castilian Rosita Jacob-Lalica

Class 1991

Virginia Ambrosio-Day Amante Lorica Gilda Modesto-Santos
Rosanna Duyag-Erolin Elizabeth Mercado Joswell Santos
Filipina de Guzman-Escobar Ronald Mones

Nancy Garcia Aurora Figuracion-Pfau Class 1994
Lorna Sarmiento-Gemino Margie dela Cruz-Ruiz Maria Janelle Castro
Alfonso Godoy, Jr. Edwin Seson
Evelyn Bascos-Gonzalez TBD Class
Maria Editha Batarina-Honrade Class 1978 Resurreccion Locquaio-Henson
Nenita Consolacion-Ildefonso Teddy Estantino
Nenita Veniegas-Locquiao Divina Aradanas-Frigillana DWCU Staff
Esther Locquiao-Reyes Dominic Ibay Erlinda Oliviano-Byrd
Anecita Mae Cavero-Rodil Elizabeth Casiano-Pulido Vilma Masadao-Crisologo
Zenaida de Vera-Roque William Quan Tong Conrado del Castillo
Enrique Siador Nenita Veniegas-Locquiao
Lejocel Soliven Gilda Doot-Nickel
Evelyn Duzon-Soriano College Ben-Hur Soloria
Class 1973
Teresita Versola-Batarina
Above is list of alumni who paid their membership dues since the inception of the Organization.
To top of page